Kval | Plac | | Hund | Ägare |
|
Valpklass hanar 4-6 månader |
| 1 | Hp | Hausse Goethe | Emma Andersson, Patrik Karlsson,Örebro |
| 2 | Hp | Caprio Optima Grata | Jill Mellström,Brottby |
| 3 | Hp | Twinbox X's Iceman | Erik Sundberg,Malmö |
| 4 | Hp | Teamwork Azthor | Åsa Nilsson,Växjö |
| | | Boxerknock Enter The Dragon | Linda Jokerud,Sande |
| | | Boxerknock Excalibur | Marius Knudsen Flatby,Oslo |
| | | Gearbox Keiko | Karin Thune,Falun |
| | | Gibson | Birgitta Wallenius,Alingsås |
| | | Kärrängens Guss | Peter Rosenqvist,Sollentuna |
| | Hp | Levonnes Triumph Trident | Peter Olsson,Lindome |
| | Hp | Levonnes Tumbleweed | Yvonne Hasselberg,Uddevalla |
| | Hp | Teamwork Athoz | Cecilia Thelin,Ljungby |
- | | | Boxbliss Dickens | Lina Rosenberg,Karlskoga |
- | | | Kaliber Von Allegro | Jessica Nimlin,Strassen, LU |
- | | | Lego Des Parfumes De Skanbergii | Ingrid Anderson,Landskrona |
Valpklass hanar 6-9 månader |
| 1 | Hp | Lacoste | Mariah Larsson,Lund |
| 2 | Hp | Lancelote | Sara Wärlö,Halmstad |
Valpklass tikar 4-6 månader |
| 1 | Hp | Hausse G-Hedda | Sofia Dunder,Karlstad |
| 2 | Hp | Teamwork Amazon | Annika Johansson,Kristinehamn |
| 3 | Hp | Teamwork Abra Kadabra | Maritha Östlund-Holmsten,Gyttorp |
| 4 | Hp | Rus La Fler Trinity | Hannah Gabrielsson,Olofstorp |
| | | Boxbliss Deborah | Emelie Broman,Stallarholmen |
| | | Carolinekilde's Nova Nilerud's Elsa | Jesper Nilerud,Sunne |
| | | Carolinekilde's Nutella | Heidi & Henrik Møller Thuesen,Odense N |
| | Hp | Gearbox Kira | Sara Söderqvist,Västerås |
| | | Knarreborg's El-Lou Eleanor | Kenneth Riis,Tommerup |
| | | Kärrängens Kiara | Mikael Reinholdz,Fjugesta |
| | | Levonnes Twisted Sister | Yvonne Hasselberg,Uddevalla |
| | | Paiste | Ylva Brandt/katarina Magnusson,Strömstad |
| | | Pearl | Annika Segander,44795 |
| | | Teamwork Africa | Eva Smedjeborg,Dyltabruk |
- | | | Farickos Soraya | Pernilla Gustavsson,Åby |
- | | | Farickos Tikaram | Kerstin Bjarby,Hedby |
Valpklass tikar 6-9 månader |
| 1 | Hp | Buffet's Lady Madonna | Susanne Karlsson,Vetlanda |
| 2 | Hp | Okapi Von Der Isenburg | Erica Blomberg,Tommarp |
| 3 | Hp | Latoya | Cecilia Boström,Årjäng |
| 4 | Hp | Kamikaze Z Ringu | Erica Blomberg,Tommarp |
| | | Larissa | Linda Johansson,Kyrkhult |
| | | Voffer's Nåjja | Inger Brolin,Lagan |
Bästa Hanvalp |
| 1 | | Hausse Goethe | Emma Andersson, Patrik Karlsson,Örebro |
| 2 | | Caprio Optima Grata | Jill Mellström,Brottby |
| 3 | | Lacoste | Mariah Larsson,Lund |
| 4 | | Twinbox X's Iceman | Erik Sundberg,Malmö |
Bästa Tikvalp |
| 1 | | Hausse G-Hedda | Sofia Dunder,Karlstad |
| 2 | | Buffet's Lady Madonna | Susanne Karlsson,Vetlanda |
| 3 | | Teamwork Amazon | Annika Johansson,Kristinehamn |
| 4 | | Okapi Von Der Isenburg | Erica Blomberg,Tommarp |
Bästa valp |
| 1 | | Hausse Goethe | Emma Andersson, Patrik Karlsson,Örebro |
| 2 | | Hausse G-Hedda | Sofia Dunder,Karlstad |
Juniorklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | Engelaiz Breeze | Linda Antonsson,Nödinge |
Exc | 2 | Ck | Teamplay's Miami | Tone Ravn,Grålum |
Exc | 3 | Ck | Dejoyas Bombastic Balthazar | Irene Lennstrand,Vårgårda |
Exc | 4 | Ck | Engelaiz Crozz | Eva Andersson,Fellingsbro |
VG | | | Bol's Remsen Cooler | Annicka Nyberg,Göteborg |
Exc | | | Engelaiz Coutinho | Anna Karlsson,Gränna |
VG | | | Fribox Izor | Björn Gren,Helsingborg |
VG | | | Twinbox W's King Candy | Odd Vidar Andresen,Sellebakk |
Exc | | | Typhoon's Jackpot | Amanda Fredin,Halmstad |
Exc | | Ck | Urban Legend's Handsome Duke | Therese Karlsen,Sarpsborg |
Unghundsklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | Swedbox X-It | Harry Dahlgren,Lindome |
Exc | 2 | Ck | NORD JV-14 Honeybox Herman Wrangel | Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby |
Exc | 3 | Ck | Kärrängens Kurt | Elisabeth Erlandsson,Jädraås |
Exc | 4 | | Twinbox Valiant | Torbjörn Johansson,Ronneby |
Exc | | | Hausse Freck | Jeanette Drevenhorn,Åsa |
VG | | | Kärrängens Klimpen | Madeleine Häljeryd,Sandviken |
- | | | If Con Tilia | Elisabeth Wahlström,Karlskoga |
- | | | Teivik's Valev | Catrine Lorensson,Alafors |
Bruksklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | KORAD Engelaiz Vancouver | Ann-Marie Wallman,Kållered |
Exc | 2 | Ck | KORAD Dunderboxer's Alfons | Sofia Dunder,Karlstad |
Exc | 3 | Ck | Shirwalk's Emerson | Marie Rand,Årjäng |
Exc | 4 | Ck | Hausse Dryas | Katarina Engevall,Falun |
Exc | | | Swedbox Tnt | Karin Lehrman,Åmål |
Öppenklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | SE V-13 Bodytalk's Every Inch A Playboy | Sanna Törnkvist,Kalix |
Exc | 2 | Ck | Levonnes Smokey The Bandit | Anna Hansson,Viskafors |
Exc | 3 | Ck | Aick Von Altenburg | Veronica Frohlund,Mullsjö |
Exc | 4 | Ck | Carolinekilde's Limited Edition | Heidi & Henrik Møller Thuesen,Odense N |
Exc | | | Boxillas Bond | Inger Wedberg,Rävlanda |
VG | | | Cum Laude V Rusticana | Helge Fjeld,Fetsund, Norge |
VG | | | Hausse Dakotah | Alexandra Bengtsson Sjösten,Malmö |
VG | | | Heros Balboa | Amanda Palm,Tullinge |
Exc | | | Heros Bizon | Kent Almstrand,Höllviken |
Exc | | | Huricane Con Tilia | Elisabeth Sundström,Örebro |
Exc | | Ck | Jipotimas Figaro | Sanna Törnkvist,Kalix |
Exc | | | KORAD Korad Mississippi Blues Von Donnerschwee | Gunilla Trangärd,Karlstad |
Exc | | | KORAD Murbergets Gunvald | Joakim Bergström,Järlåsa |
VG | | | Okey-Dog Koenigsegg | Sara Bergstrand,Malmö |
Exc | | | KORAD Shirwalk's Exson | Ankie Lindskog,Lysekil |
Exc | | | KORAD LPI Valsängen's Zalmiak | Frida Wickström,Norrköping |
VG | | | KORAD Valsängen's Zorbits | Frida Wickström,Norrköping |
Exc | | | Von Ellinghaus Ardiles | Lena Andersson,Göteborg |
- | | | Golonkas Hurricane | Jan Mannheimer,Onsala |
- | | | Valsängen's Zombrero | Johannes Nilsson,Stockholm |
Veteranklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | IPOI SE V-10 SE V-09 SE UCH Boss Von Bispus | Arne Og Eva Haugen,Rolvsøy, Norge |
Championklass Hanar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | DK UCH VDH CH Von Phobia Angelo | Hans Henrik Jensen,Aars |
Exc | 2 | Ck | DK JV, DK UCH, VDHJGCH, BKJGCH, DECH Knarreborg's Duke Danilo | Kenneth Riis,Tommerup |
Exc | 3 | Ck | KORAD IPOI SE UCH Jipotimas Yinichi | Jill Mellström,Brottby |
Exc | 4 | Ck | KORAD LPI DK UCH NO UCH CIB&CIE NO V-13 NORD V-14 Honeybox Future Dream | Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby |
Juniorklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | Americanbeauty | Leif Öjestedt,Kvissleby |
Exc | 2 | Ck | Engelaiz Brandy | Eva Jacobson/marlene Mussawir,Jonstorp |
Exc | 3 | Ck | Millneth's Just For Me | Camilla Silfverberg,Tygelsjö |
Exc | 4 | Ck | Murbergets Lovis | Anette Och Thord Andersson,Österfärnebo |
Exc | | | Engelaiz Casey | Kristina Ljungnér,Knäred |
Exc | | Ck | Engelaiz Chelsea | Cecilia Borgljung,Falun |
Exc | | | Hilda Hummelbos Fru Dorthe | Birgitta Bachmann,Trollhättan |
Exc | | Ck | SE JV-15 Rubigo Fly On Bonnie | Madeleine Winberg,Eskilstuna |
Exc | | | Teamplay's Medina | Moss Örjan O Gunn,Norge |
Exc | | | Två Kronors E E Chloé | Andréa Hansson,Växjö |
Exc | | Ck | Två Kronors E E Leia | Nikolina Stenström,Solna |
Exc | | Ck | Två Kronors E E Lis | Malin Hesser,Henån |
- | | | Farickos Ricci | Sabina Sjölund,Vrena |
- | | | Farickos Riva | Lotta Johansson,Ingarö |
Unghundsklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | NJV-14 NORDJRV-14 Evita V Rusticana | Arne Og Eva Haugen,Rolvsøy, Norge |
Exc | 2 | Ck | Intense's Rihanna | Susanne Johansson,Finspång |
Exc | 3 | Ck | SE JV-14 Elle V Rusticana | Hans Åhnström,Tullinge |
Exc | 4 | Ck | Prizefighter's Adorable Zoe | Camilla Johansson/thomas Lundqvist,Ransta |
Exc | | Ck | Andilla's Glorious Rock | Gunilla Berg,Mörarp |
Exc | | Ck | Hausse Fhjördis | Helena Andersson,Mangskog |
| | | Introduce Dolce Vita | Christina Nilsson,Östhammar |
- | | | Kärrängens Kalinka | Johanna Pers,79235 |
Bruksklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | Teamwork Zahara | Lena & Håkan Sehlin Samt Uppfödaren,Ljusterö |
Exc | 2 | Ck | DK UCH, NO UCH, INT CH. Von Phobia Brina | Torben Beck,Randers Sö |
Exc | 3 | Ck | KORAD Heros Biscaya | Torbjörn Johansson C/o Johanna Rapp,Växjö |
Exc | 4 | Ck | KORAD SE V-15 Engelaiz Testarossa | Yvonne Hollingworth,Åkersberga |
Exc | | | KORAD IPO/BHPI IPOI LPI Jipotimas Chaconne | Jill Halve,18697 |
Exc | | | Susumi Suum Cuique | Susan Varg,Arvika |
Exc | | | SE VCH RLD N Två Kronors C Charmiga Esther | Annika Kroon,Falköping |
Exc | | Ck | Aglaia's Dundran | Susanne Löfström,Nora |
Exc | | Ck | Vekters Luna | Agneta Lundström,Solna |
- | | | TJH RH KORAD RLD N Murbergets Helena | Micaela Iwarsson,Hudiksvall |
Öppenklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | Fribox Hassel | Carina Andersson,Landskrona |
Exc | 2 | Ck | Levonnes Sesto Elemento | Yvonne Hasselberg / Jessica Hasselberg,Uddevalla |
Exc | 3 | Ck | KORAD LPI Heros Belize | Jonna Nyström,Vänersborg |
Exc | 4 | Ck | KORAD Solevita's Amethyst | Anders Holmberg,Tyresö |
Exc | | | Bodytalk's European Dream | Helen Parneryd,Skellefteå |
Exc | | Ck | Boxerknock C'est La Vié | Cecilie Strømstad,Hosle |
Exc | | | SE VCH NO VCH Dejoyas Always-Shining | Jenny Glans,Skara |
Exc | | | Dunderboxer's Bubblan | Ann-Charlotte Westerlund,Kil |
Exc | | Ck | KORAD Genjoy's Anastasia | Annika Ramhqvist,Strängnäs |
Exc | | | Golonkas Honeybee | Annika Segander,44795 |
Exc | | Ck | Jipotimas La Bohéme | Jill Mellström,Brottby |
Exc | | | Jipotimas Tosca | Emma Ölvstam,Örebro |
Exc | | | Mysslingens Sankta Agnes | Elisabet Andersson,Hammarö |
- | | | Farickos Nannini | Bengt Karlsson,Björkvik |
Veteranklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | KORAD LPII SE UCH Jiao-Jiao's Akacia | Brittmari Jalmberger,Eskilstuna |
Exc | 2 | Ck | LPII Cultrix Calima | Ingrid Trip,Fristad |
Exc | 3 | Ck | KORAD SE UCH Shirwalk's Canasta | Ingrid Tomulevski,Oslo Norge |
Exc | 4 | Ck | KORAD IPO/BHPI IPOI IPOII SE UCH Jipotimas Yang | Jill Mellström,Brottby |
Exc | | | Determin's Pennylane | Anette Spång,Göteborg |
Exc | | Ck | KORAD Engelaiz Miss Saigon | Eva Jacobson,Jonstorp |
Exc | | | KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz Playmate | Johanna Rapp,Växjö |
- | | | KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz Phantasy Witch | Pia Brändström,Kalmar |
Championklass Tikar |
Exc | 1 | Ck | KORAD LPI Engelaiz Xpectation | Mia Ljung,Växjö |
Exc | 2 | Ck | SE UCH Impressive's Baby Bippa | Nina Persson,Landskrona |
Exc | 3 | Ck | NO UCH Impressive's Betty Boop | Gunvor Og Knut Persen,Horten-Norge |
Exc | 4 | Ck | KORAD AD SE UCH NO UCH C.I.B . Engelaiz Valpolicella | Kristin Halle,Nordre Frogn, Norge |
Exc | | Ck | DKCH, LUCH, PLCH Esperanza Nostrum | Malene Sparsø,Rødovre, DK |
Exc | | Ck | KORAD LPII LPIII SE UCH Shirwalk's Destiny | Ninni Johansson,Gyttorp |
Exc | | Ck | KORAD LPII SE UCH BH BSL1 RLD N Teamwork Xplosion | Maria Nilsson,Kristinehamn |
Bästa Hanhundsklass |
| 1 | | IPOI SE V-10 SE V-09 SE UCH Boss Von Bispus | Arne Og Eva Haugen,Rolvsøy, Norge |
| 2 | | DK UCH VDH CH Von Phobia Angelo | Hans Henrik Jensen,Aars |
| 3 | | Swedbox X-It | Harry Dahlgren,Lindome |
| 4 | | SE V-13 Bodytalk's Every Inch A Playboy | Sanna Törnkvist,Kalix |
| | R-Cert | KORAD Dunderboxer's Alfons | Sofia Dunder,Karlstad |
| | SE UCH CERT | KORAD Engelaiz Vancouver | Ann-Marie Wallman,Kållered |
Bästa Tikklass |
| 1 | CERT | Teamwork Zahara | Lena & Håkan Sehlin Samt Uppfödaren,Ljusterö |
| 2 | | NJV-14 NORDJRV-14 Evita V Rusticana | Arne Og Eva Haugen,Rolvsøy, Norge |
| 3 | | KORAD LPII SE UCH Jiao-Jiao's Akacia | Brittmari Jalmberger,Eskilstuna |
| 4 | | Americanbeauty | Leif Öjestedt,Kvissleby |
| | R-Cert | DK UCH, NO UCH, INT CH. Von Phobia Brina | Torben Beck,Randers Sö |
Bästa Junior |
| 1 | | Engelaiz Breeze | Linda Antonsson,Nödinge |
| 2 | | Americanbeauty | Leif Öjestedt,Kvissleby |
Bästa veteran |
| 1 | | KORAD LPII SE UCH Jiao-Jiao's Akacia | Brittmari Jalmberger,Eskilstuna |
| 2 | | IPOI SE V-10 SE V-09 SE UCH Boss Von Bispus | Arne Og Eva Haugen,Rolvsøy, Norge |
SvbShow v1.1.0 Copyright 2015, Svenska Boxerklubben.